fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router Fiber Optic Equipment

Code: TD-1005002663624036
Free Shipping
$ 850
Color:
1 pair
2 pairs
5 pairs
Note

Quantity:
Image
Other people want this. 23 people have this in their carts right now.
Brand Name:  hilinksys
Certification:  NONE
Origin:  CN(Origin)
Model Number:  SFP28-25G-BiDi
Place of Origin:  Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:  HiLink
product name:  25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km
Data Rate:  25Gbps
Wavelength:  1270/1330nm
Reach:  10km
Connector:  LC simplex
Temperature:  0~70
Logo:  Can be customized
CE RoSH:  compliant

Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module

Please remark what's the brand of your switch need to be compatible with when your order!!

Features:

Applications:

SFP28 supports 25G data rate LR/SR series products, single and dual fiber, some type support industrial operating temperature.
* 25G Ethernet
* 5G Mobile Fronthual eCPRI

P/N

Description

Data Rate

Reach

Tx

Rx

Output Power

Sensitivity

OP3001D

SFP28 SR

25Gbps

100M

850nm VCSEL

PIN

-8.2~+2.4dBm

≦-10.0dBm

OP3003DI

SFP28 300m

25Gbps

300M

1310nm DFB

PIN

-7.0~+2.2dBm

≦-8.0dBm

OP3010D

SFP28 LR

25Gbps

10KM

1310nm DFB

PIN

-7~+2dBm

≦-12.0dBm

OP3010DI

SFP28 LR

25Gpbs

10KM

1310nm DFB

PIN

-7~+2dBm

≦-12.0dBm

OP3010D-XX(1270nm~1370nm)

SFP28 CWDM

25Gbps

10KM

CWDM DFB

PIN

-4~+2dBm

≦-9.0dBm

OP3010D-XX(1470nm~1570nm)

SFP28 CWDM

25Gbps

10KM

CWDM EML

APD

-4~+2dBm

≦-9.0dBm

OP3030D

SFP28 ER Lite

25Gbps

40KM(withFEC)

1310nm  DML

APD

-4.0~+2dBm

≦-19dBm

30km(withoutFEC)

OP3040D

SFP28 ER

25Gbps

40KM

1310nm EML

APD

-3.0~+6dBm

≦-19dBm

OP3040D-LXXX

SFP28 ER

25Gbps

40KM

LAN-WDM EML

APD

-1.6~+6dBm

≦-19dBm

OP5010DI-XXXX

SFP28 ER

25Gbps

10KM

1270nm&1330nm DFB

PIN

-5.0~+2dBm

≦-9dBm

Photo Show

Need more producst?

10G-SFP-T SFP+ Copper Module 30M

(

Click on the left link

)

Main Product:

Packing & Shipping

1.25G BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km WDM SFP Module

10G SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1310nm 3km

10G SFP BiDi TX1270/1330 10km/20km

If you like this item,please add it to your Wish List,

If you like our store,please add it to your Store List.

Thank you very much!

Compatible:

fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router
fiber optic quick connector Free shipping! Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km Optical Module dual band router

DELIVERY ESTIMATE

We processes orders between Monday and Friday. Orders will be processed within 5 business days of ordering and shipped the next day after the processing day. Please note that we don't ship on weekends.

We deliver your orders in 15-20 working days (free shipping), International orders delivery is subjected to the policy of third party courier service, and differs from country to country basis.

Due to the Covid-19 pandemic, you may experience delivery delays but we are committed to getting your order to you as soon as possible.

Note: Please ensure all delivery information is correct. If there is incorrect and/or missing information, we may be required to contact you to update the delivery information, which may cause delays in delivering your order. Delays may also occur as a result of customs clearance.

 

RETURN POLICY

At MMO-Dropship we strive to make our customers 100% satisfied with the product they’ve purchased from us. If you are experiencing any shipping or products issues, and you’re feeling frustrated, then please send us an email and our team will assist you right away.

We have a 7-day return policy, which means you have 7 days after receiving your item to request a return.

To be eligible for a return, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging. You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase.

To start a return, you can contact us at [email protected]. If your return is accepted, we’ll send you a return shipping label, as well as instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

You can always contact us for any return question at [email protected].

 

 

DAMAGED ITEM AND LOW QUALITY 

For the fastest resolution, please include a photograph demonstrating the poor quality or the damaged area of the item. The most optimal pictures are on a flat surface, with the tag and error clearly displayed. 

We will use this information to help you with your order, and eliminate errors in future.

 

 

REFUND POLICY

If you feel the product that you’ve purchased does not show the requirements that you initially had in mind, then you do have the option to request a refund.

Here are the circumstances in which refunds will be granted:

You can get a refund if:

  • You aren't happy with your order: You’ve purchased your MMO-Dropship products in the last 7 days and want to return them, we will process full refund as soon as possible when we receive the items from you
  • The product you’ve purchased is completely non-functional
  • You did not receive your product within 60 business days or 90 business days (South America) of purchase

Please note that refunds can take 3-5 business days to return in your account.

You can always contact us for any return question at [email protected].

(+84) 965.686.811

{{----}}